Click here if you are not redirected in a few seconds.

Weekly Schedule

 

*This Schedule is subject to change. There are no prorates are refunds for holidays etc. . See Refunds/Payments Policies under the forms tab.
*To register for classes  : Please email ashley@libertycheerallstars.com
Liberty Schedule  ( August 21, 2017-May 31, 2018), 
*Scroll down for teams & recreational class schedules

Monday  :
5-7pm Mini 1-Liberty Bells ( Dan/Michelle)
5-6:30pm Mini 1 Prep-Lady Liberty ( Cassity)
6-7pm All Star Jump/Tumble L3/4/5 ( Justin/Troy)

7-8:30pm Youth 2 Prep-Pride ( Michelle/Troy)
7-9pm Senior 4.2-Revolution ( Justin/Dan/Cassity)
2-8:30pm Gymnastics Team (Jennifer/Hunter)
5-6pm Lev. 1 Tumble Yth/Jr/Sr ( Justin)
5-6pm Rec. Gymnastics 3-4yrs ( Brianna)
6:30-7pm Flyers Stretch Class ( Cassity) 
5-6pm Rec. Gymnastics 5-7yrs ( Zia)
6-7pm Rec. Gymnastics 3-5yrs ( Brianna)
6-7pm Rec. Gymnastics 5-7yrs (Zia)
7-8pm Lev. 1 Tumble Mini/Yth ( Brianna)
8:30-9pm Jump Class ( Michelle)

Tuesday:
5-6:30pm Tiny 1 Prep-Starlettes ( Lyndsey/Michelle)
6:30-8:30pm Youth 2-Honor ( Cassity/Michelle)
2-8:30pm Gymnastics Team ( Hunter/Jennifer)
*NEW 4-5pm Non-Competitive Cheer 3-10yrs ( Cassity/Dawson)-Start 10/3
5-6pm Rec. Gymnastics 5-7yrs (Brianna)
*NEW 6-7pm All Star Jump & Tumble Lev 1/2 ( Troy/Justin)
6-7pm Rec. Gymnastics 3-5yrs ( Brianna)
6:30-7:30pm Lev. 2 Tumble (Dan)
*NEW 7- 8pm Lev 3/4 Tumble ( Troy)
6:30-7:30pm Lev. 1/2 Tumble ( Hunter)
*NEW 7-7:30pm Back Walk Over Class -Mini/Yth/Jr/Sr (Justin)
*NEW 7:30-8pm Back Tuck Class -Mini/Yth/Jr/Sr (Justin)
7:30-8:30pm Lev. 2/3 Tumble Mini/Yth/Jr/Sr ( Dan)
*NEW 8-8:30pm Back Hand Spring Class -Mini/Yth/Jr/Sr (Troy)
*NEW 8-8:30pm Layout Class-Mini/Yth/Jr/Sr (Justin)
8:30-9pm Flyers Stretch Class ( Michelle)

Wednesday :
5-7pm Mini 1-Liberty Bells ( Dan/Michelle)
5-6:30pm Mini 1 Prep-Lady Liberty ( Cassity)
6:30-7:30pm Show-Firecrackers ( Lacy/Crystal)
6-8pm Junior 3-Allegiance ( Justin/Troy)
7-8:30pm Youth 2 Prep-Pride ( Michelle/Troy)
7-9pm Senior 4-Freedom (Dan/Cassity/Justin)
2-8:30pm Gymnastics Team ( Jennifer/Hunter/Jyme Beth/Ally/Christina)
10:30-11:30am Rec. Gymnastics 4-5yrs ( Jennifer)
10:30-11:30am Ninja Zone 3-5yrs ( Hunter)
5-6pm Lev. 2/3 Tumble ( Hunter)
5-6pm Lev. 1 Tumble Yth/Jr (Justin)
6-7pm Rec. Gymnastics 3-4yrs ( Landers)
6-7pm Ninja Zone 5-11yrs ( Hunter)
6-7pm Lev. 1 Tumble Mini/Yth ( Zia)
7-8pm Rec. Gymnastics 5-10yrs ( Zia/Hunter)

Thursday :

4:30-5:30pm Special Needs Cheer-Justice ( Crystal)
4:30-5:30pm All Star Jump/Tumble L1/2 ( Michelle/Troy)
5:30-6:30pm Show-Sparklers ( Crystal)
5:30-7:30pm Youth 1 -Glory ( Michelle/Troy)
5:30-6:30pm Lev. 4/5 Tumble Mini/Yth/Jr/Sr ( Dan)*PENDING
5-6:30pm Tiny 1 Prep-Starlettes ( Lyndsey)
7:30-8:30pm All Star Jump/Tumble L2/3 ( Cassity/Dan/Michelle)
7-9pm Senior 1-Courage ( Troy/Justin)
2-8:30pm Gymnastics Team ( Jennifer/Hunter)
4:15-5:15pm Ninja Zone 6-11yrs ( Hunter)
6:30-7pm Jump Class ( Justin)
6:15-7:15pm Rec. Gymnastics 3-5yrs ( Brianna)
6:15-7:15pm Rec. Gymnastics 9-12yrs ( Hannah)
6:15-7:15pm Rec. Gymnastics 5-8yrs ( Landers)
6:30-7:30pm Lev. 1/2 Tumble Yth/Jr/Sr ( Hunter/Cassity)
7:30-8:30pm Lev. 3/4 Tumble Mini/Yth/Jr/Sr (Hunter)
7:15-8:15pm Rec. Gymnastics 7-11yrs ( Hannah/Landers)
Friday :
2-8:30pm Gymnastics Team ( Jennifer/Hunter/Jyme Beth/Ally/Christina)
4:30-6:30pm In House Gymnastics 
6:30-8:30pm Open Gym -Select Days
Saturday : 
Birthday Parties -by Reservation 
Sunday : 
*NEW TIME 1-3:30pm Senior 1- Courage (Troy/Justin)
1-3:30pm Senior 4-Freedom (Dan/Cassity/Justin)
3-5:30pm Senior 4.2-Revolution ( Justin/Cassity/Dan)
5:30-6:30pm All Star Jump/Tumble L1/2 ( Dan)
3-5pm Youth 1-Glory ( Michelle/Troy)
5-7:30pm Junior 3-Allegiance ( Justin/Troy/Michelle)
5:30-7:30pm Youth 2-Honor ( Cassity/Michelle)